100%

Birth Name: Seo Min Woo
Stage Name: Minwoo
Nicknames: MinBongJangGoon, MinGooRi
Birthday: February 8, 1985
Position: Leader, Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Kim Rok Hyun
Stage Name: Rokhyun
Nickname: Rocky
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Jo Jong Hwan
Stage Name: Jonghwan
Birthday: November 23, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: AB

Birth Name: Kim Chan Yong
Stage Name: Chanyong
Birthday: April 29, 1993
Position: Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Woo Chang Bum
Stage Name: Changbum
Birthday: October 7, 1993
Position: Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Jang Hyuk Jin
Stage Name: Hyukjin
Birthday: December 20, 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Lee Sang Hoon
Stage Name: Sanghoon
Birthday: December 23, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s