2PM

2PM

Birth Name: Kim Min Jun
Stage Name: Jun.K
Nicknames: Jun. K, Daegu Grandpa, Broadcast man, Jundyu, Daegu gangster and Panda
Birthday: January 15, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 68 kg
Blood Type: A

Birth Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Stage Name: Nichkhun
Birthday: June 24, 1988
Position: Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Ok Taec Yeon
Stage Name: Taecyeon
Birthday: December 27, 1988 
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Face of The Group
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 76 kg
Blood Type: AB

Birth Name: Jang Woo Young
Stage Name: Wooyoung
Nickname: Curious Wooyoung
Birthday: April 30, 1989
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Lee Jun Ho
Stage Name: Junho
Nickname: Hwang-jae (Emperor)
Birthday: January 25, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Blood Type: A

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s