B1A4

Birth Name: Jung Jin Young
Stage Name: Jinyoung
Birthday: November 18, 1991
Position: Lead Vocalist & Leader
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Skills: Song writing, singing, acting

Birth Name: Shin Dong Woo
Stage Name: CNU
Birthday: June 16, 1991
Position: Vocalist & Rapper
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A

Birth Name: Lee Jung Hwan
Stage Name: Sandeul
Birthday: March 20, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A

Birth Name: Cha Sun Woo
Stage Name: Baro
Birthday: September 5, 1992
Position: Main Rapper
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Gong Chan Shik
Stage Name: Gongchan
Birthday: August 14, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face of The Group
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: A

 

cr. photo by http://b1a4.com/ and info by http://misskpop.weebly.com/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s