BIGBANG

BIGBANG 

bigbang

Birth Name: Kwon Ji Yong
Stage Name: G-Dragon (GD)
Birthday: August 18, 1988
Position: Leader, Main Rapper, Composer, Face of The Group
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: A

TAEYANG

Birth Name: Dong Yong Bae
Stage Name: Taeyang or Sol
Birthday: May 18, 1988
Position: Main Vocalist, Main Dancer
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 56 kg
Blood Type: AB
Instruments: Piano

SEUNGRI

Birth Name: Lee Seung Hyun
Stage Name: Seungri or V.I
Birthday: December 12, 1990
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Choreographer, Maknae
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: A

DAESUNG

Birth Name: Kang Daesung
Stage Name: Daesung or D-Lite
Birthday: April 26, 1989
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O

T.O.P

Birth Name: Choi Seunghyun
Stage Name: T.O.P (The Official Pimp) or Tempo
Birthday: November 4, 1987
Position: Lead Rapper, Beat-Boxer
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Blood Type: B

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s