GOT7

Picture

Birth Name: Im Jae Bum
Stage Name: JB
Nickname: Jaebongi
Birthday: January 6, 1994
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Korean
Favorite Artists: Michael Jackson, India Arie & Javier
Instagram: @defjeffb
Twitter: @jbjyp

Birth Name: Tuan Yi Eun
English Name: Mark Tuan
Stage Name: Mark
Birthday: September 4, 1993
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: A
Nationality: Chinese
Ideal Type: A girl who makes me want to be with her
Favorite Food: Hamburger, Meat
Favorite Artists: Chris Brown, Drake ASAP Rocky, Tyga
Instagram: @mark_tuan

Birth Name: Wang Ka Yee
English Name: Jackson Wang
Stage Name: Jackson
Birthday: March 28, 1994
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Nationality: Chinese
Ideal Type: Healthy and charming woman
Favorite Food: Chocolate, Hamburger, Dim Sum, Carbonara, Chicken
Favorite Artist: Dr. Dre, 50cent, Lloyd Banks
Instagram: @jacksonwangjy
Birth Name: Park Jin Young
Stage Name: JR or Jr.
Nickname: Jirongie
Birthday: September 22, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Blood Type: O
Nationality: Korean
Favorite Musicians: Chris Brown & Musiq Soulchild
Ideal Type: A girl who has a lot of aegyo
Twitter: @jrjyp

Birth Name: Choi Young Jae
Stage Name: Youngjae
Birthday: September 17, 1996
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 59 kg
Blood Type: B
Nationality: Korean
Ideal Type: A woman he is attracted to
Favorite Food: Everything except cucumbers
Favorite Musician: Elliot Yamin, Javier
Birth Name: Kunpimook Bhuwakul
Stage Name: BamBam
Birthday: May 2, 1997
Position: Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 170 cm
Weight: 52 kg
Blood Type: B
Nationality: Thai
Ideal Type: A woman who is pretty when she smiles
Favorite Food: Cheeseburger, Ddom yang kkoong
Favorite Artist: G-Dragon
Instagram: @bambam1a
Birth Name: Kim Yug Yeom
Stage Name: Yugyeom
Birthday: November 17, 1997
Position: Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 64 kg
Blood Type: A
Ideal Type: A girl with a wacky charm
Favorite Food: Samgyupsal, Bulgogi, Chicken, Kimbab
Favorite Artist: Chris Brown

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s