SHINee

Picture

 

Birth Name: Lee Jin Ki
Stage Name: Onew
Nicknames: Leader Onew, Dubu, Ondubu, Ondrew, Ontokki, Old Man, Eunsook
Birthday: December 14, 1989
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Blood Type: O

Picture

Birth Name: Kim Jong Hyun
Stage Name: Jonghyun
Nicknames: Bling Bling Jonghyun, Jjong, Dino Jjong, Puppy Jjong, Jonghee
Birthday: April 8, 1990
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 174 cm
Blood Type: AB

Picture

Birth Name: Kim Ki Bum
Stage Name: Key
Nicknames: Kibummie, Bummie, Almighty Key, Diva Key, Kimbap, Gwiboon
Birthday: September 23, 1991
Position: Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 181 cm
Blood Type: B

Picture

Birth Name: Choi Min Ho
Stage Name: Minho
Nickname: Flaming Charisma Minho, Frog Prince Minho
Birthday: December 9, 1991
Position: Main Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 184 cm
Blood Type: B

 

 

cr. http://misskpop.weebly.com/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s