TEEN TOP

Birth Name: Bang Min Soo
Stage Name: C.A.P
Nickname: Charisma Rapper
Birthday: November 4, 1992
Position: Leader, Main Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Hobbies: Designing, Drawing and Exercising
Specialty: Making Lyrics and Raps

Birth Name: Lee Chan Hee
Stage Name: Chunji
Nickname: Power Voice
Birthday: October 5, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist, Face of the Group
Height: 173 cm
Hobbies: Loves to do Puzzles and Read books
Specialty: Doing Imitations

Birth Name: Lee Byung Hun
Stage Name: L.Joe
Nickname: Mischievous Rapper
Birthday: November 23, 1993
Position: Lead Rapper, Face of The Group
Height: 171 cm
Hobby: Acting
Specialties: English, playing piano and music composition
Instagram: @ljoeljoe931123

Birth Name: Ahn Daniel
Stage Name: Niel
Nickname: Emotional Vocals
Birthday: August 16, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Hobby: Listening to music
Specialty: Soccer

Birth Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Stage Name: Ricky
Nickname: Lovely Boy
Birthday: February 27, 1995
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 172 cm
Hobby: Watching movies and playing the piano
Specialty: Acting

Birth Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Stage Name: Changjo
Nickname: Dancing Boy
Birthday: November 16, 1995
Position: Main Dancer, Vocalist, Maknae
Hobbies: Choreographing and listening to music
Specialty: Self Defense

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s