miss A

”’ Fei

Birth Name: Wáng Fēifēi 
Stage Name: Fei
Birthday: April 27, 1987
Position: Lead Vocalist
Nationality: Chinese
Weight: 47 kg
Height: 165 cm

Birth Name: Mèng Jia
Stage Name: Jia
Birthday: February 3, 1989
Position: Vocalist, Main Rapper, Lead Dancer
Nationality: Chinese
Weight: 45 kg
Height: 166 cm

Min

Birth Name: Lee Min Young
Stage Name: Min
Birthday: June 21, 1991
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
Nationality: Korean
Weight: 49 kg

Suzy

Birth Name: Bae Soo Ji
Stage Name: Suzy
Birthday: October 10, 1994
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Maknae, Face of The Group
Nationality: Korean
Height: 168 cm

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s