IU

IU

Birth Name: Lee Ji Eun
Stage Name: IU
Nickname: Nation’s Little Sister
Birthday: May 16, 1993
Height: 162 kg
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: A
Instruments: Guitar

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s