JUNIEL

Birth Name: Choi Jun Hee
Stage Name: Juniel
Birthday: September 3, 1993
Blood Type: B
Instruments: Guitar, piano
Favorite Artist: BoA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s