K.Will

Picture

Birth Name: Kim Hyung Soo
Stage Name: K.Will
Nickname: Brain HyungKnight
Birthday: December 20, 1981
Blood Type: O
Instruments: Piano
Twitter: @Thsm1

Picture
ที่มา misskpop

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s