TVXQ!

TVXQ!

TVXQ!

U-Know & Max

Birth Name: Shim Chang Min
Stage Name: Max / Changmin
Birthday: February 18, 1988
Position: High Note Vocals, Maknae
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Singing, Dancing

Birth Name: Jung Yun Ho
Stage Name: U-Know / Yunho
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Position: Bass Vocals, Leader, Lead Dancer
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Dancing

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s