T-ARA

Birth Name: Jeon Boram
Stage Name: Boram
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Position: Vocalist
Height: 155 cm
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Lee Ji Hyun
Stage Name: Qri
Birthday: December 12, 1986
Position: Sub-Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Blood Type: B

Birth Name: Park In Jung
Stage Name: Soyeon
Birthday: October 5, 1987
Position: Main Vocalist & Leader
Height: 163 cm
Blood type: B

Birth Name: Ham Eun Jeong
Stage Name: Eunjung
Birthday: December 12, 1988
Position: Lead Vocalist & Main Rapper
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Park Sun Young
Stage Name: Hyomin
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Position: Lead Rapper & Lead Vocalist
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Park Jiyeon
Stage Name: Jiyeon
Birthday: June 7, 1993
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 167 cm
Blood Type: AB

Birth Name: Lee Ah Reum
Stage Name: Areum
Birthday: April 19, 1994
Height: 167 cm

 

photo by http://tara.ccment.com/

info by  http://misskpop.weebly.com/

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s