f(x)

F(X)

Victoria

Birth Name: Song Qian
English Name: Victoria Song
Stage Name: Victoria
Birthday: February 2, 1987
Position: Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist
Nationality: Chinese

Amber

Birth Name: Amber Josephine Liu
Stage Name: Amber
Nickname: Llama
Birthday: September 18, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Sub-Vocalist
Nationality: Taiwanese/American

Luna

Birth Name: Park Sunyoung
Stage Name: Luna
Birthday: August 12, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Nationality: Korean

Sulli

Birth Name: Choi Jin Ri
Stage Name: Sulli
Nicknames: Ssul, Giant Baby, and One Million Dollar Smile
Birthday: March 29, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Sub-Rapper, Face of The Group
Nationality: Korean

Krystal

Korean Name: Jung Soo-jung
English Name: Krystal Jung
Stage Name: Krystal
Birthday: October 24, 1994
Position: Lead Vocalist
Nationality: Korean/American

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s