SISTAR

Birth Name: Kang Ji Hyun
Stage Name: Soyou or Soyu
Nickname: Little Lee Mi Yeon
Position: Lead Vocalist
Birthday: February 12, 1992
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: O

Birth Name: Yoon Bora
Stage Name: Bora
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist, Main Dancer
Birthday: January 30, 1990
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: O
Specialty: Vocal, Rap, Dance

Birth Name: Kim Hyo Jung
Stage Name: Hyorin or Hyolyn
Position: Leader, Main Vocalist, Rapper
Birthday: January 11, 1991
Height: 164 cm
Weight: 164 cm
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Vocal and Dance

Birth Name: Kim Da Som
Stage Name: Dasom
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face Of The Group
Birthday: June 6, 1993
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: A

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s