APink

Birth Name: Park Cho-Rong
Stage Name: Chorong
Birthday: March 3, 1991
Posistion: Leader, Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Specialty: Dance, Taekwondo

Birth Name: Yoon Bomi
Stage Name: Bomi
Birthday: August 13, 1993
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Specialty: Singing & Dance

Birth Name: Jung Eunji
Stage Name: Eunji
Birthday: August 18, 1993
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Specialty: Piano

Birth Name: Son Naeun
Stage Name: Naeun
Birthday: February 10, 1994
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Face of The Group
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Specialty: Dance, Acting & Art

Birth Name: Kim Namjoo
Stage Name: Namjoo
Birthday: April 15, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist & Lead Rapper
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 46 kg 
Specialty: Singing & Dance

Birth Name: Oh Hayoung
Stage Name: Hayoung
Birthday: July 19, 1996
Position: Maknae, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Specialty: Singing & Dance

 

 

 

CR: http://www.a-cube.co.kr ,http://misskpop.weebly.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s